Optical to Electrical Converters - Coherent Solutions

1 Optical to Electrical Converters from Coherent Solutions meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
Manufacturer : Coherent Solutions  reset
Equipment Type:
Benchtop
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode, Multi-Mode
No of Channels:
1, 4
Optical Connector:
FC/PC or SC/PC
RF Connector:
2.92 mm
Wavelength Range:
850 to 1310 nm
Optical/Input Power:
1.2 W
Data Rate:
25.78125 Gbaud to 26.5625 Gbaud
Bandwidth:
24 to 33 GHz
more info