Laser Modules & Systems

332 Lasers from 2 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
Manufacturer : IPG Photonics, iLaser Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd.  reset
Type:
Laser Pointer
Wavelength:
635 nm, 650 nm, 660 nm, 670 nm
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.001 to 0.02 W (1mW, 3mW, 5mW, 7mW, 10mW, 15mW, 2...
Output Power (CW):
0.001 to 0.02 W (1mW, 3mW, 5mW, 7mW, 10mW, 15mW, 2...
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
Laser Color:
Red
more info
Type:
Laser Pointer
Wavelength:
635 nm, 650 nm, 660 nm, 670 nm
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.001 to 0.007 W (1mW, 3mW, 5mW, 7mW)
Output Power (CW):
0.001 to 0.007 W (1mW, 3mW, 5mW, 7mW)
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
Laser Color:
Red
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
more info
Type:
Laser Pointer
Wavelength:
635 nm, 650 nm, 660 nm, 670 nm
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.001 to 0.01 W (1mW, 3mW, 5mW, 7mW, 10mW)
Output Power (CW):
0.001 to 0.01 W (1mW, 3mW, 5mW, 7mW, 10mW)
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
Laser Color:
Red
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
more info
Type:
Laser Pointer
Wavelength:
635 nm, 650 nm, 660 nm, 670 nm
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.001 to 0.01 W (1mW, 3mW, 5mW, 7mW, 10mW)
Output Power (CW):
0.001 to 0.01 W (1mW, 3mW, 5mW, 7mW, 10mW)
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
Laser Color:
Red
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
more info
Type:
Laser Pointer
Wavelength:
635 nm, 650 nm, 660 nm, 670 nm
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.001 to 0.007 W (1mW, 3mW, 5mW, 7mW)
Output Power (CW):
0.001 to 0.007 W (1mW, 3mW, 5mW, 7mW)
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
Laser Color:
Red
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
more info
Type:
Laser Modules
Wavelength:
635 nm, 650 nm
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.001 to 0.003 W (1mW, 3mW)
Output Power (CW):
0.001 to 0.003 W (1mW, 3mW)
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
Laser Color:
Red
more info
Type:
Laser Modules
Wavelength:
635 nm, 650 nm, 670 nm
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.001 to 0.015 W (1mW, 3mW, 5mW, 7mW, 10mW, 15mW)
Output Power (CW):
0.001 to 0.015 W (1mW, 3mW, 5mW, 7mW, 10mW, 15mW)
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
Laser Color:
Red
more info
Type:
Laser Modules
Wavelength:
635 nm, 650 nm, 660 nm
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.001 to 0.08 W (1mW, 3mW, 5mW, 7mW, 10mW, 15mW, 2...
Output Power (CW):
0.001 to 0.08 W (1mW, 3mW, 5mW, 7mW, 10mW, 15mW, 2...
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode, Multi Mode
Laser Color:
Red
more info
Type:
Laser Modules
Wavelength:
635 nm, 650 nm, 660 nm
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.003 to 0.015 W (3mW, 5mW, 7mW, 10mW, 15mW)
Output Power (CW):
0.003 to 0.015 W (3mW, 5mW, 7mW, 10mW, 15mW)
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
Laser Color:
Red
more info
Type:
Laser Modules
Wavelength:
635 nm, 650 nm, 660 nm, 780 nm, 808 nm, 850 nm, 98...
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.001 to 0.015 W (1mW, 3mW, 5mW, 10mW, 15mW)
Output Power (CW):
0.001 to 0.015 W (1mW, 3mW, 5mW, 10mW, 15mW)
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
Laser Color:
Red
more info