Laser Modules & Systems

383 Lasers from 2 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
Manufacturer : IPG Photonics, Micro Laser Systems Inc.  reset
Type:
Laser Modules
Wavelength:
375 to 1550 nm
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.006 to 0.1 W
Output Power (CW):
0.006 to 0.1 W
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
Laser Color:
Visible, Near Infrared
more info
Description:Grating Stabilized Diode Lasers
Type:
Laser Systems
Wavelength:
830 nm
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.45 W
Output Power (CW):
0.45 W
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
more info
Description:Grating Stabilized Diode Lasers
Type:
Laser Systems
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.003 W
Output Power (CW):
0.003 W
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
more info
Type:
Laser Modules
Wavelength:
375 to 1550 nm
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.006 to 0.1 W
Output Power (CW):
0.006 to 0.1 W
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
Laser Color:
Visible, Near Infrared
more info
Type:
Laser Modules
Wavelength:
405 to 1653 nm
Power:
0.04 W
Output Power (CW):
0.04 W
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
more info
Type:
Laser Modules
Wavelength:
405 to 1653 nm
Power:
0.005 to 0.24 W
Output Power (CW):
0.005 to 0.24 W
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
more info
Type:
Laser Modules
Wavelength:
375 to 1550 nm
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.006 to 0.1 W
Output Power (CW):
0.006 to 0.1 W
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
Laser Color:
Visible, Near Infrared
more info
Type:
Laser Modules
Wavelength:
375 to 1550 nm
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.006 to 0.1 W
Output Power (CW):
0.006 to 0.1 W
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
Laser Color:
Visible, Near Infrared
more info
Description:Grating Stabilized Diode Lasers
Type:
Laser Systems
Wavelength:
638 nm
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.002 to 0.003 W
Output Power (CW):
0.002 to 0.003 W
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
more info
Type:
Laser Modules
Wavelength:
375 to 1550 nm
Technology:
Diode Laser
Power:
0.006 to 0.1 W
Output Power (CW):
0.006 to 0.1 W
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Mode:
Single Mode
Laser Color:
Visible, Near Infrared
more info