Fiber Optic Transceivers - RJ45

4 Fiber Optic Transceivers from 2 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
Connector : RJ45  reset
Description:1000BASE-T SFP copper, RJ-45 connector
Distance/Reach:
0 to 0.1km (100 m)
Fiber Modes:
Copper
Connector:
RJ-45
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate:
1000 Gb/s
more info
Description:Enterprise/Ethernet Network (Copper, Multimode & Short Reach)
Distance/Reach:
0.1 km(100 m)
Fiber Modes:
Copper, Multi Mode
Connector:
LC, Rj-45
Form Factor:
SFP RJ-45
Data Rate:
1000 Gb/s
Tx/Rx Component:
Pin
more info
Description:Enterprise/Ethernet Network (Copper, Multimode & Short Reach)
Distance/Reach:
0.1 km(100 m)
Fiber Modes:
Copper, Multi Mode
Connector:
LC, Rj-45
Form Factor:
SFP RJ-45
Data Rate:
1000 Gb/s
Tx/Rx Component:
Pin
more info
Description:Enterprise/Ethernet Network (Copper, Multimode & Short Reach)
Distance/Reach:
0.1 km(100 m)
Fiber Modes:
Copper, Multi Mode
Connector:
LC, Rj-45
Form Factor:
SFP RJ-45
Data Rate:
10 to 1000 Gb/s
Tx/Rx Component:
Pin
more info