Fiber Optic Isolators

858 Fiber Optic Isolators from 24 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Type:
Faraday isolators
Wavelength:
1064 ± 20 nm
Isolation:
30 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.5 dB
more info
Type:
Faraday Isolators
Wavelength:
1064nm +/-5 nm
Isolation:
28-30 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.50 dB
more info
Description:Single Stage Faraday Isolators
Type:
Faraday Isolators
Wavelength:
800 mm 30 nm
Isolation:
38 dB
more info
Description:High power polarization insensitive isolator 1m fibre length
Type:
High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Isolation:
25 - 30 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.8 dB
Return Loss:
50/50 dB
Optical Power:
1W
more info
Description:2x2 Polarization-Insensitive Single Stage Optical Isolator
Type:
Polarization-Insensitive
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1480 nm or 1585 nm 15
Isolation:
31 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.5 dB to 0.7 dB
Return Loss:
60/55 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
more info
Description:1064nm Polarization- Insensitive Isolator
Type:
Polarization-Insensitive Isolator
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Isolation:
32 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.6 dB to 2.2 dB
Return Loss:
55/50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description:Faseroptischer Isolator im 1300nm-Bereich
Type:
In-line Isolator
Mode:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
1550 nm, 1310 nm ± 20 nm
Isolation:
42 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.5 to 0.6 dB
Return Loss:
40/40 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description:Integrated Polarization Maintaining Fiber-Optic WDM/Isolator (PMWDM-SPFI/SS)
Type:
Integrated Polarization Maintaining Fiber-Optic
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
1550nm (±20nm)
Isolation:
30dB to 37dB
Insertion Loss:
1.1dB(0.8dB typical)
Return Loss:
50 (typ55) dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Type:
Polarization Maintaining (PM) Isolator
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Isolation:
45 dB
Insertion Loss:
2.4 to 3.4 dB
Return Loss:
55/50 dB
Optical Power:
300 Mw
more info
Description:Free Space Isolator
Type:
Free space Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
1310, 1480, 1550 or CWDM Wavelength nm
Isolation:
55 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.3 to 0.4 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info