Fiber Optic Isolators

858 Fiber Optic Isolators from 24 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Type:
Faraday Isolators
Wavelength:
1064nm +/-5 nm
Isolation:
28-30 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.50 dB
more info
Type:
Faraday Optical Isolators
Wavelength:
500 - 900
Isolation:
30
Insertion Loss:
0.5
more info
Description:Single Stage Faraday Isolators
Type:
Faraday Isolators
Wavelength:
1064 mm 30 nm
Isolation:
38 dB
more info
Description:Optical Isolators –
Type:
Single Stage Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
390 .. 2300 nm
Isolation:
30 dB
more info
Description:single stage 1064nm Polarization insensitive isolator
Type:
Polarization insensitive isolator
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Isolation:
28 - 40 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.6 dB
Return Loss:
55/50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mw
Connectors:
LC, UPC
more info
Description:Free Space Isolator
Type:
Space Isolator
Wavelength:
1310 nm, 1550 nm and others
Isolation:
60 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.30 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
more info
Description:Dual Stage 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Isolator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Isolator
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Isolation:
42 dB
Insertion Loss:
2.6 dB to 3.6 dB
Return Loss:
55/50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description:Faseroptischer Isolator im 1300nm-Bereich
Type:
In-line Isolator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1064 nm ± 5 nm
Isolation:
30 dB (SM) - 35 dB (PM)
Insertion Loss:
1.5 dB to 2.0 dB
Return Loss:
55/50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description:Integrated Polarization Maintaining Fiber-Optic Tap/Isolator (PMTAP-SPFI/SS)
Type:
Integrated Polarization Maintaining Fiber-Optic Ta...
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
1300 - 1550 nm
Isolation:
30dB to 37dB
Return Loss:
50/50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Type:
Polarization Independent Isolator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
2000 nm
Isolation:
35 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.5 dB
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
2 W
more info