Fiber Optic Isolators - Optical Isolator

143 Fiber Optic Isolators from 9 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
Stype : Optical Isolator  reset
Description:Optical Isolators –
Type:
Dual Stage Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
405 nm, 640 .. 1585 nm
Isolation:
60 dB
more info
Description:Free Space Isolator
Type:
Space Isolator
Wavelength:
1310 nm, 1550 nm and others
Isolation:
55 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.35 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
more info
Description:500-1030nm Low Power Wavelength Tunable Optical Isolators
Type:
Low Power Tunable Optical Isolators
Wavelength:
630-700 nm
Isolation:
30 dB
more info
Description:OIMM Dual Stage
Type:
Multimode Dual Stage Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
1535 - 1620 nm
Isolation:
35
Insertion Loss:
0.6 0.9 dB
Return Loss:
37 dB
Optical Power:
400 mW
more info
Description:Optical Isolators –
Type:
Single Stage Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
390 .. 2300 nm
Isolation:
30 dB
more info
Description:Free Space Isolator
Type:
Space Isolator
Wavelength:
1310 nm, 1550 nm and others
Isolation:
60 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.30 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
more info
Description:Broadband Optical Isolators for Ti:Sapphire Lasers
Type:
Broadband Optical Isolators
Wavelength:
720-950 nm
Isolation:
30 dB
more info
Description:4500-4600nm High Power Optical Isolators
Type:
High Power Optical Isolators
Wavelength:
4500 - 4600 nm
Isolation:
30 dB
Optical Power:
2.5 W
more info
Description:2000-2100nm High Power Optical Isolators
Type:
High Power Optical Isolators
Wavelength:
2000 - 2100 nm
Isolation:
30 dB
Optical Power:
30 W
more info
Description:1050±50nm High Power Broadband Optical Isolator
Type:
High Power Broadband Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
1050, 1053 nm ±50 nm
Isolation:
26 dB
Insertion Loss:
1 to 1.5 dB
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
1, 3, 5, 10, 15, 20 W
more info