Fiber Optic Isolators - Multi Mode

12 Fiber Optic Isolators from 3 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
Smode : Multi Mode  reset
Description:Polarization Insensitive Isolator, (Multimode Series)
Type:
Polarization Insensitive Isolator
Mode:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
1310 or 1550 nm +/- 20 nm
Isolation:
42 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.5 dB to 0.6 dB
Return Loss:
40/40 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description:Faseroptischer Isolator im 1300nm-Bereich
Type:
In-line Isolator
Mode:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
1550 nm, 1310 nm ± 20 nm
Isolation:
42 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.5 to 0.6 dB
Return Loss:
40/40 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description:High Power Multimode Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolator
Type:
High Power Multimode Polarization-Insensitive
Mode:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
1310nm, 1550 nm
Isolation:
28 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.6 to 0.8
Return Loss:
35 dB
Optical Power:
10 W
more info
Description:High Power Multimode Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolator
Type:
Multimode Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolato...
Mode:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
1310 or 1550 nm
Isolation:
28 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.6 dB to 0.8 dB
Return Loss:
35 dB
Optical Power:
10 W
more info
Description:High Power Multimode Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolator
Type:
High Power Multimode Polarization-Insensitive
Mode:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
1310nm, 1550 nm
Isolation:
36 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.65 to 0.9
Return Loss:
35 dB
Optical Power:
10 W
more info
Description:High Power Multimode Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolator
Type:
Multimode Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolato...
Mode:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
1310 or 1550 nm
Isolation:
36 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.65 dB to 0.9 dB
Return Loss:
35 dB
Optical Power:
10 W
more info
Description:850nm Multimode Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Type:
Multimode Polarization Insensitive
Mode:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
850 ± 10 nm
Isolation:
20 dB
Insertion Loss:
1 dB to 1.2 dB
Return Loss:
30 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description:808nm High Power Multimode Optical Isolator
Type:
High Power Multimode Optical Isolator
Mode:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
808 nm ±5 nm
Isolation:
25 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.8 to 1.2 dB
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
0.5, 1, 3, 5, 10, 20, 30 W
more info
Description:850nm High Power Multimode Optical Isolator
Type:
High Power Multimode Optical Isolator
Mode:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
850 nm ±5 nm
Isolation:
25 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.8 to 1 dB
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
0.5, 1, 3, 5, 10, 20, 30 W
more info
Description:980nm High Power Multimode Optical Isolator
Type:
High Power Multimode Optical Isolator
Mode:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
980 nm ±5 nm
Isolation:
25 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.8 to 1 dB
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
0.5, 1, 3, 5, 10, 20, 30 W
more info