Fiber Optic Isolators - AGILTRON

81 Fiber Optic Isolators from AGILTRON meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
Manufacturer : AGILTRON  reset
Description:OIMM Dual Stage
Type:
Multimode Dual Stage Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
1535 - 1620 nm
Isolation:
35
Insertion Loss:
0.6 0.9 dB
Return Loss:
37 dB
Optical Power:
400 mW
more info
Description:1310/1550 High Power Dual Stage Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
1570 - 1605 nm
Isolation:
46 - 58 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.6 to 0.9 dB
Optical Power:
5 W
more info
Description:Terbium Gallium Garnet Based Polarization Maintaining 850/980/1060 Optical Isolator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
840 - 860 nm
Isolation:
22 - 27 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.8 to 1.2 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
more info
Description:OIPM Single Stage
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
1570 - 1605 nm
Isolation:
32 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.5 to 0.65 dB
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
more info
Description:OIHP PM Single Stage
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
1570 - 1605 nm
Isolation:
32 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.5 to 0.7 dB
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
5 W
more info
Description:FSOI Dual Stage
Type:
Free Space Dual Stage Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Isolation:
50 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.5 dB
Optical Power:
50 W/cm2
more info
Description:OI Series
Type:
High Power Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
840 - 860 nm
Isolation:
25 - 30 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.0 to 1.5 dB
Optical Power:
Up to 20 W1
more info
Description:FSOI Single Stage
Type:
Free Space Single Stage Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Isolation:
0.5
Insertion Loss:
0.5 dB
Optical Power:
50 W/cm2
more info
Description:OISM Mini Dual Stage
Type:
Mini Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
1310 nm ± 15 nm
Isolation:
45 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.45 to 0.50 dB
Return Loss:
55 dB
Optical Power:
1 W
more info
Description:HWIC Parameter
Type:
Hybrid Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
1570 - 1605 nm
Isolation:
45 dB
Return Loss:
55 dB
Optical Power:
400 mW
more info