Fiber Optic Couplers - 1x8

30 Fiber Optic Couplers from 5 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
Sconfiguration : 1x8  reset
Configuration:
1x8
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Configuration:
1x8
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Insertion Loss:
11 dB
more info
Configuration:
1x8
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Configuration:
1x8
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Connectors:
FC/UPC
more info
Description:1X8 Single Mode Coupler Module
Configuration:
1x8
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1550 nm
more info
Configuration:
1x8
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Insertion Loss:
10.6 dB
more info
Configuration:
1x8
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Configuration:
1x8
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Connectors:
FC/UPC
more info
Configuration:
1x8
Fiber Modes:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Insertion Loss:
11.5 dB
more info
Configuration:
1x8
Fiber Modes:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Connectors:
FC/PC
more info