Fiber Optic Couplers - Newport Corporation

121 Fiber Optic Couplers from Newport Corporation meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
Manufacturer : Newport Corporation  reset
Configuration:
1x16
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Configuration:
1x2
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Coupling Ratio:
Configurable
more info
Configuration:
1x4
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Configuration:
1x8
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Configuration:
2x2
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Coupling Ratio:
Configurable
more info
Configuration:
1x2
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.65 - 11 dB
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Configuration:
1x2
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Coupling Ratio:
10/90
Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Configuration:
1x2
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Coupling Ratio:
10/90
Connectors:
FC/UPC
more info
Configuration:
1x2
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Insertion Loss:
3.6 dB
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Configuration:
1x2
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Coupling Ratio:
50/50
Connectors:
FC/APC
more info