Fiber Optic Circulators

194 Fiber Optic Circulators from 16 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Description:Polarization Independent Optical Circulators (C+L Band)
Configuration:
4 Port
Wavelength:
1525 - 1610 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.2 dB
Isolation:
30 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
more info
Description:1050nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1050 nm ±5 nm
Insertion Loss:
2.2 to 2.7 dB
Isolation:
20 to 30 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
200 mW
more info
Description:1x2 Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (PMCIR)
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1310 nm ±20 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.8 dB
Isolation:
30 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
more info
Description:OC Series BIG based 1060nm PM Fiberoptic Circulator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Wavelength:
1060 to 1070 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.5 to 2.0 dB
Isolation:
23 - 28 dB
Cross Talk:
45 - 50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, PC, APC, SC, ST, LC
more info
Description:1310nm,1550nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator1X2
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.7 to 0.9 dB
Isolation:
40 - 46 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
Connectors:
FC, SC, APC, UPC
more info
Description:2x2 Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Configuration:
4 Port
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.8 to 1.1 dB
Isolation:
40 - 50 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
Connectors:
FC, SC, APC, UPC
more info
Description:CIR1064-APC - Fiber Optic Circulator, 1050 - 1070 nm, SMF, FC/APC
Type:
Fiber Optic Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1050 to 1070 nm
Insertion Loss:
2.1 dB
Isolation:
>20 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, APC
more info
Description:Fibre Optic Circulator 3 port or 4 port
Type:
Fibre Optic Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1550nm ±20 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.8 dB
Isolation:
45 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, UPC, APC, SC, LC
more info
Description:850nm Insensitive Optical Circulator
Type:
850nm Wideband Polarization Insensitive Optical Ci...
Wavelength:
850±30 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.3 dB
Isolation:
25 dB
Cross Talk:
45 (Typ. 50) dB
Optical Power:
600 mW
more info
Description:Type A PM Circulator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Wavelength:
1310 nm ±30 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.7 to 0.9 dB
Isolation:
52 to46 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info