Fiber Optic Circulators

194 Fiber Optic Circulators from 16 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Description:2x2 Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator ( 2x2 PMCIR)
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Circulator
Configuration:
4 Port
Wavelength:
1064 nm ±5 nm
Insertion Loss:
4.0 dB
Isolation:
45 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description:OC Series TGG based 850/980/1060nm PI Fiberoptic Circulator
Type:
Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
Wavelength:
850 to 1060 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.0 to 1.5 dB
Isolation:
20 - 25 dB
Cross Talk:
45 - 50 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
Connectors:
FC, PC, APC, SC, ST, LC
more info
Description:Polarization Insensitive 3ports 1064nm Optic Circulator
Type:
Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.5 to 2 dB
Isolation:
23 - 28 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, SC, APC, UPC
more info
Description:Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (PMCIR Series)
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.7 to 0.9 dB
Isolation:
46 - 40 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, SC, APC, UPC
more info
Description:1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.8 to 2.1 dB
Isolation:
25 - 30 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, SC, APC, UPC
more info
Description:Miniature polarization maintaining fiber optic circulator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.0 dB
Isolation:
>30 - <40 dB
Optical Power:
250 mW
more info
Description:6015-3-APC - Fiber Optic Circulator, 1525 - 1610 nm, SMF, FC/APC
Type:
Fiber Optic Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1525 to 1610 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.0 dB
Isolation:
>40 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
Connectors:
FC, APC
more info
Description:Fibre Optic Circulator 3 port or 4 port
Type:
Fibre Optic Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1310nm ±20 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.8 dB
Isolation:
45 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, UPC, APC, SC, LC
more info
Description:P Grade MM Optical Circulator
Type:
Multimode Optical Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1310±30 or 1550±30 or 1585±30
Insertion Loss:
1.0 to 1.3 dB
Isolation:
30 to 45 dB
Cross Talk:
30 dB
Optical Power:
5000mW
more info
Description:4 Port Circulator
Type:
4 Ports Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulato...
Configuration:
4 Port
Wavelength:
1310 or 1550 nm ±20 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.7 to 0.9 dB
Isolation:
38 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info