Fiber Optic Attenuators - Multimode

51 Fiber Optic Attenuators from 9 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
Smode : Multimode  reset
Description:In-line attenuator
Type:
In Line Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode, Multimode
Wavelength:
850 - 1550 nm
Attenuation:
5 - 20 dB
more info
Description:850/1300 nm multimode attenuator, 62.5 µm
Type:
Automated variable optical attenuator
Mode:
Multimode
Wavelength:
700 - 1400 nm
Attenuation:
3.0 - 60 dB
Optical Power w:
1 W(30 dBm)
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Description:MPS-2150 Multimode Inline Attenuator
Type:
Fixed Attenuator
Mode:
Multimode
Wavelength:
1260 nm – 1650 nm
Attenuation:
1 to 40 dB
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.15 dB
more info
Description:LC/UPC Multimode 50 micron Attenuator
Type:
Multimode Attenuators
Mode:
Multimode
Attenuation:
1 - 25, 30 db
more info
Description:Fixed Loopback Attenuators
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode, Multimode
Wavelength:
850 - 1310 nm
Attenuation:
2 - 30 dB
more info
Description:2 Channel VOA and PD Integrated Module
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Multimode
Wavelength:
1528 - 1562 nm
Attenuation:
40 dB
Optical Power w:
1000 W
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.3 dB
more info
Description:850/1300 nm multimode attenuator, 50 µm
Type:
Automated variable optical attenuator
Mode:
Multimode
Wavelength:
700 - 1400 nm
Attenuation:
3.0 - 60 dB
Optical Power w:
1 W(30 dBm)
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Description:MPS-2550 Multimode Variable Attenuator
Type:
Variable Attenuator
Mode:
Multimode
Wavelength:
1260 nm to 1650 nm
Attenuation:
35.0 dB
more info
Description:ST/UPC Multimode 50 micron Attenuator
Type:
Multimode Attenuators
Mode:
Multimode
Attenuation:
1 - 30 dB
more info
Description:FC/UPC Multimode 50 micron Attenuator
Type:
Multimode Attenuators
Mode:
Multimode
Attenuation:
1 - 25 dB
more info