Fiber Optic Attenuators - AFOP

6 Fiber Optic Attenuators from AFOP meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
Manufacturer : AFOP  reset
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Attenuation:
1 - 20 dB
more info
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Attenuation:
0 - 20 dB
more info
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Attenuation:
1 - 20 dB
more info
Description:Fixed Loopback Attenuators
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode, Multimode
Wavelength:
850 - 1310 nm
Attenuation:
2 - 30 dB
more info
Description:Fixed Loopback Attenuators
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
310 - 1550 nm
Attenuation:
2 - 30 dB
more info
Description:Manual Variable Optical Attenuator designed for DWDM Applications
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1290 to 1610 nm
Optical Power w:
300 mW
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.15 dB
Wavelength Dependant Loss:
0.3 dB
more info