Fiber Optic Attenuators - TE Connectivity

208 Fiber Optic Attenuators from TE Connectivity meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
Manufacturer : TE Connectivity  reset
Type:
Broadband Bandpass
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1260 - 1360 nm, 1430 - 1625 nm
Attenuation:
3.0 dB
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Type:
Broadband Bandpass
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1260 - 1360 nm, 1430 - 1625 nm
Attenuation:
4 dB
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Type:
Broadband Bandpass
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1260 - 1360 nm, 1430 - 1625 nm
Attenuation:
5 dB
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Type:
Dual Window
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm, 1550 nm
Attenuation:
9 dB
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Type:
Broadband Bandpass
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm, 1550 nm
Attenuation:
1 dB
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Type:
Dual Window
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm, 1550 nm
Attenuation:
2 dB
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Type:
Dual Window
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm, 1550 nm
Attenuation:
3 dB
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Type:
Dual Window
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm, 1550 nm
Attenuation:
4 dB
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Type:
Dual Window
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm, 1550 nm
Attenuation:
5 dB
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Type:
Dual Window
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm, 1550 nm
Attenuation:
6 dB
RoHS:
Yes
more info