Collimators

456 Collimators from 19 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Description:780nm Alignment, 0.40 NA Fiber Collimator w/ FC Connector
Collimator Type:
Fiber Optic Collimator
Wavelength Range:
600 to 1050 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 6.24 mm
Coating Material:
NIR
Connector:
FC
Substrate/Material:
D-ZLaF52LA
more info
Collimator Type:
Fiber Optic Collimator
Wavelength Range:
790 to 990 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 0.65 mm
Substrate/Material:
S-TIH53 (Ohara)
more info
Description:780nm Alignment, 0.40 NA Fiber Collimator w/ SMA Connector
Collimator Type:
Fiber Optic Collimator
Wavelength Range:
600 to 1050 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 6.24 mm
Coating Material:
NIR
Connector:
SMA
Substrate/Material:
D-ZLaF52LA
more info
Collimator Type:
Fiber Optic Collimator
Wavelength Range:
790 to 990 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 0.65 mm
Substrate/Material:
S-TIH53 (Ohara)
more info
Description:1064nm Alignment, 0.40 NA Fiber Collimator w/ FC Connector
Collimator Type:
Fiber Optic Collimator
Wavelength Range:
1050 to 1600 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 6.24 mm
Coating Material:
NIR
Connector:
FC
Substrate/Material:
D-ZLaF52LA
more info
Description:1064nm Alignment, 0.40 NA Fiber Collimator w/ SMA Connector
Collimator Type:
Fiber Optic Collimator
Wavelength Range:
1050 to 1600 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 6.24 mm
Coating Material:
NIR
Connector:
SMA
Substrate/Material:
D-ZLaF52LA
more info
Description:1310nm Alignment, 0.40 NA Fiber Collimator w/ FC Connector
Collimator Type:
Fiber Optic Collimator
Wavelength Range:
1050 to 1600 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 6.24 mm
Coating Material:
NIR
Connector:
FC
Substrate/Material:
D-ZLaF52LA
more info
Description:1310nm Alignment, 0.40 NA Fiber Collimator w/ SMA Connector
Collimator Type:
Fiber Optic Collimator
Wavelength Range:
1050 to 1600 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 6.24 mm
Coating Material:
NIR
Connector:
SMA
Substrate/Material:
D-ZLaF52LA
more info
Description:543nm Alignment, 0.50 NA Fiber Collimator w/ FC Connector
Collimator Type:
Fiber Optic Collimator
Wavelength Range:
350 to 600 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 8 mm
Coating Material:
NIR
Connector:
FC
Substrate/Material:
D-ZLaF52LA
more info
Description:543nm Alignment, 0.50 NA Fiber Collimator w/ SMA Connector
Collimator Type:
Fiber Optic Collimator
Wavelength Range:
350 to 600 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 8 mm
Coating Material:
NIR
Connector:
SMA
Substrate/Material:
D-ZLaF52LA
more info