Collimators

456 Collimators from 19 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Description:1550nm Alignment, 0.25 NA Fiber Collimator w/ SMA Connector
Collimator Type:
Fiber Optic Collimator
Wavelength Range:
1050 to 1600 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 11 mm
Coating Material:
NIR
Connector:
SMA
Substrate/Material:
D-ZK3
more info
Description:1550nm Alignment, 0.40 NA Fiber Collimator w/ SMA Connector
Collimator Type:
Fiber Optic Collimator
Wavelength Range:
1050 to 1600 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 6.24 mm
Coating Material:
NIR
Connector:
SMA
Substrate/Material:
D-ZLaF52LA
more info
Description:1550nm Alignment, 0.50 NA Fiber Collimator w/ SMA Connector
Collimator Type:
Fiber Optic Collimator
Wavelength Range:
1050 to 1600 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 8 mm
Coating Material:
NIR
Connector:
SMA
Substrate/Material:
ECO 550
more info
Description:1550nm Alignment, 0.55 NA Fiber Collimator w/ SMA Connector
Collimator Type:
Fiber Optic Collimator
Wavelength Range:
1050 to 1600 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 4.51 mm
Coating Material:
NIR
Connector:
SMA
Substrate/Material:
D-ZLaF52LA
more info
Description:12mm, 0.29mm Focal Length, Fast Axis Collimator
Collimator Type:
Fast Axis Collimator
Wavelength Range:
790 to 990 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 0.29 mm
Coating Material:
NIR
Substrate/Material:
S-TIH53
more info
Description:12mm, 0.365mm Focal Length, Fast Axis Collimator
Collimator Type:
Fast Axis Collimator
Wavelength Range:
790 to 990 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 0.365 mm
Coating Material:
NIR
Substrate/Material:
S-TIH53
more info
Description:12mm, 0.59mm Focal Length, Fast Axis Collimator
Collimator Type:
Fast Axis Collimator
Wavelength Range:
790 to 990 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 0.59 mm
Coating Material:
NIR
Substrate/Material:
S-TIH53
more info
Description:12mm, 0.91mm Focal Length, Fast Axis Collimator
Collimator Type:
Fast Axis Collimator
Wavelength Range:
790 to 990 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 0.91 mm
Coating Material:
NIR
Substrate/Material:
S-TIH53
more info
Description:12mm, 1.49mm Focal Length, Fast Axis Collimator
Collimator Type:
Fast Axis Collimator
Wavelength Range:
790 to 990 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 1.49 mm
Coating Material:
NIR
Substrate/Material:
S-TIH53
more info
Description:405nm Alignment, 0.70 NA Fiber Collimator w/ FC Connector
Collimator Type:
Fiber Optic Collimator
Wavelength Range:
350 to 600 nm
Focal Length:
EFL: 4.02 mm
Coating Material:
UV, VIS
Connector:
FC
Substrate/Material:
D-LaK6
more info